ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15914082
nr 1591 4082
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/200. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 75x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 64/200. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 75x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x66 cm
SEK 250
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:59:38
20/1 20:22:33
200 kr
21/1 19:02:13
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd